Melissa Jimenez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Melissa Jimenez

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 26 June, 1987
BIRTH PLACE Liege
COUNTRY Belgium
AGE (2018) 31 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : June 26, 2018

Other Name: Melissa Maria Jimenez Dionisio
Other Professions : Television Presenter

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

31 years, 5 months, 16 days old age. Melissa Jimenez will turn 32 on 26 June, 2019. Only 6 months, 13 days, 23 hours, 25 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Melissa Jimenez has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%

Biography   Edit

Melissa Jimenez was born on 26-06-1987 in Liege, Belgium. She is a Spanish Journalist & Television Presenter.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Melissa Jimenez 's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays