August 09, 2022

Melissa Jimenez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 26, 2018

Melissa Jimenez Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Melissa Jimenez was born on 26-06-1987 in Liege, Belgium. She is a Spanish Journalist & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Melissa Maria Jimenez Dionisio
Other Professions: Television Presenter

Melissa Jimenez Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Melissa Jimenez 's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Melissa Jimenez

Melissa Jimenez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 1month, 14 days old age Melissa Jimenez will turn 36 on 26 June, 2023. Only 10 months, 16 days, 5 hours,59 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Melissa Jimenez has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%