June 28, 2022

Melissa McBride Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 19, 2017

Melissa McBride Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Melissa McBride was born on 23-05-1965 in Lexington in the state of Kentucky, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Casting Director & Film Actress.


Other Name: Melissa Suzanne McBride
Other Professions: Casting Director Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Melissa McBride

Melissa McBride Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 1month, 5 days old age Melissa McBride will turn 58 on 23 May, 2023. Only 10 months, 24 days, 8 hours,30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Melissa McBride has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%