September 23, 2021

Melissa Schuman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 21, 2017

Melissa Schuman Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Melissa Schuman was born on 21-08-1984 in San Clemente, Orange in the state of California, United States. She is an American Singer, Dancer, Film Actress, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Melissa Amber Schuman
Other Professions: Dancer Film Actress Songwriter Musician
Appearance: Hollywood
Melissa Schuman Wiki Link

Melissa Schuman Popular Videos

Melissa Schuman Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is happily married to Brandon Henschel and they both have a son named Elin Elijah Henschel.

Life's Important Dates Of Melissa Schuman

Melissa Schuman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 1 month, 2 days old age Melissa Schuman will turn 38 on 21 August, 2022. Only 10 months, 28 days, 9 hours, 48 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Melissa Schuman has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%