September 26, 2020

Melvin Booker Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 14, 2020

Short Biography

Melvin Booker was born on 20-08-1972 in Pascagoula in the state of Mississippi, United States. He is an American former Basketball Player.


Other Name: Melvin Jermaine Booker
Melvin Booker Wiki Link

Melvin Booker Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Melvin Booker born in Pascagoula of the U.S. He not married with Veronica Gutiérrez but they have a son named Devin Booker

Life's Important Dates Of Melvin Booker

Melvin Booker Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 1 month, 6 days old age Melvin Booker will turn 49 on 20 August, 2021. Only 10 months, 24 days, 15 hours, 40 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Melvin Booker has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%