August 19, 2022

Meraj Sheykh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 6, 2019

Meraj Sheykh Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Meraj Sheykh was born on 26-05-1988 in the state of Sistan-e Baluchestan, Iran. He is an Iranian Kabaddi Player.


Other Name: Meraj, Cheetah, Magician Meraj

Life's Important Dates Of Meraj Sheykh

Meraj Sheykh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 2months, 24 days old age Meraj Sheykh will turn 35 on 26 May, 2023. Only 9 months, 6 days, 7 hours,6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Meraj Sheykh has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%