June 28, 2022

Meredith Vieira Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 30, 2017

Meredith Vieira Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Meredith Vieira was born on 30-12-1953 in Providence in the state of Rhode Island, United States. She is an American Journalist & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Meredith Louise Vieira
Other Professions: Television Presenter

Life's Important Dates Of Meredith Vieira

Meredith Vieira Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

68 years, 5months, 29 days old age Meredith Vieira will turn 69 on 30 December, 2022. Only 6 months, 1 days, 14 hours,23 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Meredith Vieira has celebrated the total number of 69 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 69
    69
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%