August 12, 2022

Merrin Dungey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 16, 2018

Merrin Dungey Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Merrin Dungey was born on 06-08-1971 in Sacramento in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Merrin Melissa Dungey
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Merrin Dungey Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Merrin Dungey's family, relatives;
Sister Channing Dungey

Life's Important Dates Of Merrin Dungey

Merrin Dungey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 0month, 6 days old age Merrin Dungey will turn 52 on 06 August, 2023. Only 11 months, 24 days, 6 hours,15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Merrin Dungey has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%