September 21, 2020

Methil Devika Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 18, 2019

Short Biography

Methil Devika was born on 18-01-1976 in Palakkad in the state of Kerala, India. She is an Indian Dancer & Choreographer.


Other Name: Dr. Methil Devika
Other Professions: Choreographer
Methil Devika Wiki Link

Methil Devika Popular Videos

Methil Devika Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Methil Devika's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Methil Devika

Methil Devika Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 8 months, 3 days old age Methil Devika will turn 45 on 18 January, 2021. Only 3 months, 27 days, 21 hours, 38 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Methil Devika has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%