December 03, 2020

MG Srinivas Biography, Age, Wife, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki

Updated On : August 6, 2020

MG Srinivas Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

MG Srinivas was born on 09-07-1984 in Bengaluru in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Film Director, Screenwriter. Dancer, Choreographer & former Radio Jockey. He is a well-known actor/director of the Kannada cinema.


Other Name: Madihalli Gopalakrishna Srinivas, M. G. Srinivas, MGS, Srini
Other Professions: Film Director Screenwriter Dancer Choreographer Radio Jockey
Appearance: Kannada
MG Srinivas Wiki Link

MG Srinivas Popular Videos

MG Srinivas Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born into a Hindu Brahmin family. He married Shruti IL on 30-09-2019.

Life's Important Dates Of MG Srinivas

MG Srinivas Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 4 months, 24 days old age MG Srinivas will turn 37 on 09 July, 2021. Only 7 months, 5 days, 17 hours, 12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

MG Srinivas has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%