January 25, 2022

Mia St. John Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 5, 2019

Short Biography

Mia St. John was born on 24-06-1967 in San Francisco in the state of California, United States. She is an American Mexican Boxer & Martial Artist. 


Other Name: Mia Rosales St. John, The Knockout
Other Professions: Martial Artist

Mia St. John Popular Videos

Mia St. John Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Mia St. John's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Mia St. John

Mia St. John Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 7months, 1 day old age Mia St. John will turn 55 on 24 June, 2022. Only 4 months, 29 days, 21 hours,6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mia St. John has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%