October 19, 2020

Michael Barrett Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 5, 2020

Short Biography

Michael Barrett was born on 28-05-1970 in Riverside in the state of California, United States. He is an American Cinematographer, Film Actor, Film Director & Television Actor.


Other Name: Michael Bradley Barrett
Other Professions: Film Actor Film Director Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Michael Barrett Wiki Link

Michael Barrett Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Michael Barrett's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Michael Barrett

Michael Barrett Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 4 months, 21 days old age Michael Barrett will turn 51 on 28 May, 2021. Only 7 months, 8 days, 2 hours, 51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michael Barrett has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%