October 03, 2022

Michael Bisping Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 28, 2018

Michael Bisping Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Michael Bisping was born on 28-02-1979 in the state of Nicosia District, Cyprus. He is an English-British Martial Artist & Film Actor.


Other Name: The Count
Other Professions: Film Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Michael Bisping

Michael Bisping Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 7months, 5 days old age Michael Bisping will turn 44 on 28 February, 2023. Only 4 months, 24 days, 18 hours,52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michael Bisping has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%