September 27, 2022

Michael Bradley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 23, 2018

Michael Bradley Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Michael Bradley was born on 31-07-1987 in Princeton in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Michael Sheehan Bradley

Michael Bradley Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Michael Bradley's family, relatives;
Father Bob Bradley

Life's Important Dates Of Michael Bradley

Michael Bradley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 1month, 27 days old age Michael Bradley will turn 36 on 31 July, 2023. Only 10 months, 3 days, 3 hours,19 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michael Bradley has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%