Michael C. Hall Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Michael C. Hall

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 1 February, 1971
BIRTH PLACE Raleigh , North Carolina
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 47 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 177 cm
in meters- 1.77 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 79 kg
in Pounds- 174.16 lbs
Last Updated on : January 31, 2018

Other Name: Michael Carlyle Hall
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

47 years, 9 months, 16 days old age. Michael C. Hall will turn 48 on 01 February, 2019. Only 2 months, 14 days, 12 hours, 7 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michael C. Hall has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%

Biography   Edit

Michael C. Hall was born on 01-02-1971 in Raleigh in the state of North Carolina, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Film Actor, Executive Producer, Philanthropist & Theatre Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Michael C. Hall's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays