August 18, 2022

Michael C. Hall Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 31, 2018

Michael C. Hall Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Michael C. Hall was born on 01-02-1971 in Raleigh in the state of North Carolina, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Film Actor, Executive Producer, Philanthropist & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Michael Carlyle Hall
Other Professions: Film Actor Executive Producer Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Michael C. Hall Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Michael C. Hall's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Michael C. Hall

Michael C. Hall Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 6months, 17 days old age Michael C. Hall will turn 52 on 01 February, 2023. Only 5 months, 13 days, 13 hours,38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michael C. Hall has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%