June 28, 2022

Michael Clarke Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 2, 2018

Michael Clarke Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Michael Clarke was born on 02-04-1981 in Liverpool, Sydney in the state of New South Wales, Australia. He is an Australian Cricket Player.


Other Name: Michael John Clarke, Pup, Clarkey

Michael Clarke Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Michael Clarke's family, relatives;
Wife Kyly Clarke

Life's Important Dates Of Michael Clarke

Michael Clarke Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 2months, 26 days old age Michael Clarke will turn 42 on 02 April, 2023. Only 9 months, 4 days, 7 hours,57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michael Clarke has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%