November 26, 2022

Michael Corcoran Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Wife, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 17, 2020

Short Biography

Michael Corcoran was born on 09-12-1972 in Fort Benning in the United States. He is an American Musician, Record Producer, Composer & Songwriter.


Other Name: Ken Lofkoll, Backhouse Mike
Other Professions: Record Producer Composer Songwriter

Michael Corcoran Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Michael Corcoran's family, relatives;
Wife Elizabeth Gillies

Life's Important Dates Of Michael Corcoran

Michael Corcoran Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 11months, 17 days old age Michael Corcoran will turn 50 on 09 December, 2022. Only 12 days, 11 hours,21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michael Corcoran has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%