September 21, 2021

Michael Gordon Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 17, 2018

Short Biography

Michael Gordon was born on 06-09-1909 in Baltimore in the state of Maryland, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Theatre Actor & Film Director.


Other Name: Irving Kunin Gordon
Other Professions: Theatre Actor Film Director
Appearance: Hollywood
Michael Gordon Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Michael Gordon

Michael Gordon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

112 years, 0 month, 15 days old age Michael Gordon will turn 113 on 06 September, 2022. Only 11 months, 15 days, 9 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michael Gordon has celebrated the total number of 112 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 112
    112
  • 16
    14%
  • 16
    14%
  • 16
    14%
  • 16
    14%
  • 16
    14%
  • 16
    14%
  • 16
    14%