September 26, 2022

Michael Kors Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 9, 2018

Michael Kors Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Michael Kors was born on 09-08-1959 in Long Island in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Fashion Designer.


Other Name: Michael David Kors, Karl Anderson Jr.

Life's Important Dates Of Michael Kors

Michael Kors Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 1month, 17 days old age Michael Kors will turn 64 on 09 August, 2023. Only 10 months, 13 days, 1 hours,0 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michael Kors has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%