June 30, 2022

Michael McIntyre Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 21, 2018

Michael McIntyre Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Michael McIntyre was born on 21-02-1976 in London in the state of England, United Kingdom. He is an English (UK) Comedian, Television Actor, Television Presenter, Radio Artist & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Michael Hazen James McIntyre, Michael Clive James Benjamin McIntyre
Other Professions: Television Actor Television Presenter Radio Artist Theatre Actor Writer

Michael McIntyre Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Michael McIntyre's family, relatives;
Father Ray Cameron

Life's Important Dates Of Michael McIntyre

Michael McIntyre Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 4months, 9 days old age Michael McIntyre will turn 47 on 21 February, 2023. Only 7 months, 21 days, 23 hours,22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michael McIntyre has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%