Michael Pare Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Michael Pare

#83 | Most Popular #21 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 9 October, 1958
BIRTH PLACE Brooklyn , New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 60 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 185 cm
in meters- 1.85 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 72 kg
in Pounds- 158.73 lbs
Last Updated on : October 9, 2017

Other Name: Michael Kevin Paré, Michael Paré
Other Professions : Television Actor Chef
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

60 years, 1 month, 9 days old age. Michael Pare will turn 61 on 09 October, 2019. Only 10 months, 20 days, 5 hours, 27 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michael Pare has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%

Biography   Edit

Michael Pare was born on 09-10-1958 in Brooklyn, New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Chef who known for his work in Hollywood.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Michael Pare's family, relatives;

He was born to Francis Paré and Joan Paré. He was married three times to Lisa Katselas (1980-1982), Marisa Roebuck (1986-1988), and now he is married to Marjolein Booy. 


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays