August 09, 2022

Michael Rooker Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 6, 2018

Michael Rooker Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Michael Rooker was born on 06-04-1955 in Jasper in the state of Alabama, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Film Actor, Film Producer & Video Game Artist.


Other Name: Michael Allen Rooker
Other Professions: Film Actor Film Producer Video Game Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Michael Rooker

Michael Rooker Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

67 years, 4months, 3 days old age Michael Rooker will turn 68 on 06 April, 2023. Only 7 months, 27 days, 9 hours,15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michael Rooker has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%