September 26, 2020

Michael Rosen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 7, 2018

Michael Rosen Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Michael Rosen was born on 07-05-1946 in Harrow, London, United Kingdom. He is an English Novelist, Author, Poet, Television Presenter, Columnist, Writer & Socialist.


Other Name: Michael Wayne Rosen
Other Professions: Author Poet Television Presenter Columnist Writer Socialist
Michael Rosen Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Michael Rosen

Michael Rosen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 4 months, 19 days old age Michael Rosen will turn 75 on 07 May, 2021. Only 7 months, 10 days, 17 hours, 19 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michael Rosen has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%