July 14, 2020

Michael Savage Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 31, 2018

Michael Savage Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Michael Savage was born on 31-03-1942 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Radio Host, Author, Writer, Activist & Political Commentator.


Other Name: Michael Alan Weiner
Other Professions: Author Writer Activist Political Commentator
Michael Savage Wiki Link

Michael Savage Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

78 years, 3 months, 13 days old age Michael Savage will turn 79 on 31 March, 2021. Only 8 months, 16 days, 20 hours, 40 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michael Savage has celebrated the total number of 78 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 78
    78
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%

Life's Important Dates Of Michael Savage