April 10, 2020

Michael Socha Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 12, 2018

Other Name: Michael Robert Socha
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor Radio Artist

Michael Socha Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


32 years, 3 months, 28 days old age Michael Socha will turn 33 on 13 December, 2020. Only 8 months, 2 days, 21 hours, 46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michael Socha has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%

Short Biography

Michael Socha was born on 13-12-1987 in Derby, Derbyshire, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor & Radio Artist.

Michael Socha Wiki Link

Michael Socha Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Robert Socha and Kathleen Socha. He has a sister named Lauren Socha. He is in a relationship with Faye and together has a child named Elis Michael Socha.

Life's Important Dates Of Michael Socha