August 09, 2022

Michael Sorrentino Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 4, 2018

Michael Sorrentino Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Michael Sorrentino was born on 04-07-1982 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Television Personality & Instructor.


Other Name: The Situation, Mike Sorrentino
Other Professions: Instructor

Life's Important Dates Of Michael Sorrentino

Michael Sorrentino Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 1month, 5 days old age Michael Sorrentino will turn 41 on 04 July, 2023. Only 10 months, 24 days, 7 hours,0 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michael Sorrentino has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%