Congratulations Mumbai Indians (Winners of IPL 2019) South Africa ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 England ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Bangladesh ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 New Zealand ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 India ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Australia ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Pakistan ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Afghanistan ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Windies ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Sri Lanka ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019

Michael Strahan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Michael Strahan

#95 | Most Popular #10 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 21 November, 1971
BIRTH PLACE Houston , Harris , Texas
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 47 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 196 cm
in meters- 1.96 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 116 kg
in Pounds- 255.74 lbs
Last Updated on : November 20, 2018

Other Name: Michael Anthony Strahan
Appearance: Hollywood

Michael Strahan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 6 months, 2 days old age. Michael Strahan will turn 48 on 21 November, 2019. Only 5 months, 28 days, 14 hours, 46 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michael Strahan has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%

Michael Strahan Popular Videos


Short Biography   Edit

Michael Strahan was born on 21-11-1971 in Houston in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American & Film Actor, Television Actor, Television Presenter, Television Personality, Media Personality, Football Player & Writer who well known for his work in Hollywood.



Michael Strahan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Gene Strahan and Louise Strahan. He was married two times with Wanda Hutchins (1992-1996) and Jean Muggli (1999-2006). He has three daughters named Tanita Strahan, Sophia Strahan, Isabella Strahan, and a son named Michael Strahan Jr.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays