June 17, 2019

Michael T. Flynn Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 31, 2017

Other Name: Michael Thomas Flynn, Mike Flynn
Other Professions: Director

Short Biography

Michael T. Flynn was born in December 1958 in Middletown in the state of Rhode Island, United States. He is an American General Officer & Director of the Defense Intelligence Agency.

Michael T. Flynn Wiki Link