November 26, 2022

Michael Trevino Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 25, 2018

Michael Trevino Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Michael Trevino was born on 25-01-1985 in Montebello in the state of California, United States. He is an American Television Actor & Film Actor who best known for his work in Television Series.


Other Name: Michael Anthony Trevino
Other Professions: Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Michael Trevino Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was in a relationship with Jenna Ushkowitz.

Life's Important Dates Of Michael Trevino

Michael Trevino Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 10months, 1 day old age Michael Trevino will turn 38 on 25 January, 2023. Only 1 months, 29 days, 10 hours,58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michael Trevino has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%