January 23, 2022

Michael Vick Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 24, 2017

Michael Vick Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Michael Vick was born on 26-06-1980 in Newport News in the state of Virginia, United States. He is an American Football Player, Rugby Player & Philanthropist.


Other Name: Michael Dwayne Vick
Other Professions: Rugby Player Philanthropist

Michael Vick Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Michael Vick's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Michael Vick

Michael Vick Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 6months, 28 days old age Michael Vick will turn 42 on 26 June, 2022. Only 5 months, 2 days, 15 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michael Vick has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%