June 28, 2022

Michael Williams Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 9, 2018

Short Biography

Michael Williams was born on 09-07-1935 in Liverpool, North West England, United Kingdom. He was an English Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor & Radio Artist.


Other Name: Michael Leonard Williams
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor Radio Artist

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Michael Williams died on 11-01-2001 in Hampstead, London, United Kingdom at the age of 65.

DEATHDAY 11 January,2001 (Tuesday)
DEATH PLACE Hampstead, London
DEATH COUNTRY United Kingdom

Michael Williams Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Michael Williams's family, relatives;
Wife Judi Dench
Daughter Finty Williams

Life's Important Dates Of Michael Williams

Michael Williams Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Michael Williams was 65 years 6 months & 2 days old age.