June 29, 2022

Michel-le Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 4, 2018

Michel-le Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Michel'le was born on 05-12-1970 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Michel'le Denise Toussaint
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Recording Artist

Michel-le Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was married to Suge Knight from 1999 to 2007 and also in a relationship with Dr. Dre. She has a daughter named Bailei Knight and a son named Marcel Young.

Life's Important Dates Of Michel-le

Michel-le Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 6months, 24 days old age Michel-le will turn 52 on 05 December, 2022. Only 5 months, 5 days, 22 hours,58 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michel-le has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%