November 17, 2019

Michelle Dockery Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 14, 2018

Other Name: Michelle Suzanne Dockery
Other Professions: Singer Television Actress Theatre Actress Voice Artist Philanthropist

Michelle Dockery Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


37 years, 11 months, 2 days old age Michelle Dockery will turn 38 on 15 December, 2019. Only 27 days, 11 hours, 17 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michelle Dockery has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%

Short Biography

Michelle Dockery was born on 15-12-1981 in Rush Green, London, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Actress, Singer, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Voice Artist & Philanthropist.

Michelle Dockery Wiki Link

Michelle Dockery Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Michael Francis Dockery and Lorraine Dockery. She has two sisters named Louise Sarah Dockery, Joanne Dockery. She is in a relationship with John Dineen but he died in 2015. Previously, she was in a relationship with Trent Davies.

Life's Important Dates Of Michelle Dockery

Michelle Dockery Popularity on Social Media