October 04, 2022

Michelle Kwan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 6, 2017

Michelle Kwan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Michelle Kwan was born on 07-07-1980 in Torrance, Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Figure Skater.


Other Name: Michelle Wingshan Kwan

Michelle Kwan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Michelle Kwan's family, relatives;
Sister Karen Kwan

Life's Important Dates Of Michelle Kwan

Michelle Kwan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 2months, 27 days old age Michelle Kwan will turn 43 on 07 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 2 days, 21 hours,13 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michelle Kwan has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%