June 06, 2020

Michelle Ryan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 22, 2018

Other Name: Michelle Claire Ryan
Other Professions: Film Actress Soap Opera Actress

Michelle Ryan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


36 years, 1 month, 15 days old age Michelle Ryan will turn 37 on 22 April, 2021. Only 10 months, 15 days, 4 hours, 13 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michelle Ryan has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Short Biography

Michelle Ryan was born on 22-04-1984 in Enfield, London, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Actress, Film Actress & Soap Opera Actress.

Michelle Ryan Wiki Link

Michelle Ryan Popular Videos

Michelle Ryan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Craig RyanTina Ryan. She has a brother named Mark Ryan. She has dated actor Gary LucyJason Segel.

Life's Important Dates Of Michelle Ryan