January 26, 2022

Michelle Trachtenberg Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 10, 2017

Michelle Trachtenberg Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Michelle Trachtenberg was born on 11-10-1985 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Soap Opera Actress & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Michelle Christine Trachtenberg
Other Professions: Television Actress Soap Opera Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Michelle Trachtenberg Popular Videos

Michelle Trachtenberg Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Michael Trachtenberg and Lana Trachtenberg. She has a sister named Irene Trachtenberg.

Life's Important Dates Of Michelle Trachtenberg

Michelle Trachtenberg Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 3months, 15 days old age Michelle Trachtenberg will turn 37 on 11 October, 2022. Only 8 months, 14 days, 6 hours,14 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Michelle Trachtenberg has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%