July 03, 2022

Mick Fleetwood Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 24, 2018

Mick Fleetwood Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mick Fleetwood was born on 24-06-1947 in Redruth, Cornwall, United Kingdom. He is a British Musician, Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Michael John Kells Fleetwood
Other Professions: Film Actor Television Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Mick Fleetwood

Mick Fleetwood Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

75 years, 0month, 9 days old age Mick Fleetwood will turn 76 on 24 June, 2023. Only 11 months, 20 days, 8 hours,17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mick Fleetwood has celebrated the total number of 75 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 75
    75
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 12
    16%
  • 10
    13%