July 15, 2020

Mickey Singh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 21, 2018

Mickey Singh Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mickey Singh was born on 21-12-1990 in Hoshiarpur in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian-born American Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer, Dancer, Model, Lyricist & Musician.


Other Name: Harmanjit Singh
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Dancer Model Lyricist Musician
Appearance: Hollywood Bollywood
Mickey Singh Wiki Link

Mickey Singh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 6 months, 24 days old age Mickey Singh will turn 30 on 21 December, 2020. Only 5 months, 5 days, 9 hours, 27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mickey Singh has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%

Mickey Singh Popular Videos

Mickey Singh Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Devpal Singh and Surovi Singh.

Life's Important Dates Of Mickey Singh