January 22, 2021

Miguel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 23, 2017

Miguel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Miguel was born on 23-10-1985 in San Pedro, Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Film Actor, Recording Artist & Record Producer.


Other Name: Miguel Jontel Pimentel, Miguel Jontel
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Film Actor Recording Artist Record Producer
Appearance: Hollywood
Miguel Wiki Link

Miguel Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has a brother named Jamaal Harris Pimentel. He is in a relationship with Nazanin Mandi from 2005.

Life's Important Dates Of Miguel

Miguel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 2 months, 30 days old age Miguel will turn 36 on 23 October, 2021. Only 9 months, 18 hours, 14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Miguel has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%