January 27, 2022

Mike Lee (Politician) Biography, Age, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 3, 2020

Mike Lee Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mike Lee was born on 04-06-1971 in Mesa in the state of Arizona, United States. He is an American Politician, Author, Lawyer & Senior Senator of the United States.


Other Name: Michael Shumway Lee
Other Professions: Author Lawyer Senator

Life's Important Dates Of Mike Lee

Mike Lee Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 7months, 23 days old age Mike Lee will turn 51 on 04 June, 2022. Only 4 months, 7 days, 13 hours,5 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mike Lee has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%