November 27, 2021

Mike Norris Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 12, 2018

Short Biography

Mike Norris was born on 04-10-1962 in Pyeongtaek in the state of Kyeonggi, South Korea. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Michael R. Norris
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Mike Norris Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Mike Norris

Mike Norris Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

59 years, 1 month, 23 days old age Mike Norris will turn 60 on 04 October, 2022. Only 10 months, 6 days, 9 hours, 36 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mike Norris has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%