February 22, 2020

Mike Posner Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 24, 2017

Other Name: Michael Robert Henrion Posner
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Recording Artist Record Producer Rapper Poet

Mike Posner Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


32 years, 0 month, 10 days old age Mike Posner will turn 33 on 12 February, 2021. Only 11 months, 20 days, 10 hours, 15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mike Posner has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%

Short Biography

Mike Posner was born on 12-02-1988 in Detroit in the state of Michigan, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Recording Artist, Record Producer, Rapper & Poet.

Mike Posner Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Mike Posner

Mike Posner Popularity on Social Media