May 07, 2021

Mike Rotunda Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 25, 2018

Short Biography

Mike Rotunda was born on 30-03-1958 in Saint Petersburg in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Wrestler.


Other Name: Lawrence Michael Rotunda, Irwin R. Schyster, V.K. Wallstreet
Appearance: WWF WCW
Mike Rotunda Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Mike Rotunda

Mike Rotunda Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 1 month, 7 days old age Mike Rotunda will turn 64 on 30 March, 2022. Only 10 months, 22 days, 18 hours, 10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mike Rotunda has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%