December 05, 2022

Mike Rowe Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 17, 2018

Mike Rowe Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mike Rowe was born on 18-03-1962 in Baltimore in the state of Maryland, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Narrator, Television Presenter & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Michael Gregory Rowe
Other Professions: Narrator Television Presenter Voice Artist

Life's Important Dates Of Mike Rowe

Mike Rowe Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 8months, 17 days old age Mike Rowe will turn 61 on 18 March, 2023. Only 3 months, 12 days, 12 hours,42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mike Rowe has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%