January 20, 2022

Mike Schultz (Snowboarder) Biography, Age, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 20, 2020

Mike Schultz Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mike Schultz was born on 27-08-1981 in Litchfield in the state of Minnesota, United States. He is an American Paralympic Snowboarder, Spokesperson, Inventor & Founder of BioDapt Inc.


Other Name: Monster Mike Schultz
Other Professions: Spokesperson Inventor Founder

Mike Schultz Popular Videos

Honours & Awards

Mike Schultz (Snowboarder) Biography, Age, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More
Mike Schultz Award Related Images
Mike Schultz (Snowboarder) Biography, Age, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More
Mike Schultz Family Photos

Life's Important Dates Of Mike Schultz

Mike Schultz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 4months, 24 days old age Mike Schultz will turn 41 on 27 August, 2022. Only 7 months, 6 days, 19 hours,54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mike Schultz has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%