November 28, 2021

Mike Shinoda Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 10, 2018

Mike Shinoda Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mike Shinoda was born on 11-02-1977 in Agoura Hills in the state of California, United States. He is an American Musician, Rapper, Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer, Graphic Designer, Composer & Visual Artist.


Other Name: Michael Kenji Shinoda
Other Professions: Rapper Singer Songwriter Record Producer Graphic Designer Composer Visual Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Mike Shinoda Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Mike Shinoda

Mike Shinoda Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 9 months, 17 days old age Mike Shinoda will turn 45 on 11 February, 2022. Only 2 months, 13 days, 36 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mike Shinoda has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%