December 05, 2022

Mikko Koivu Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 22, 2018

Short Biography

Mikko Koivu was born on 12-03-1983 in Turku, Southwest Finland, Finland. He is a Finnish Ice Hockey Player.


Other Name: Mikko Sakari Koivu

Life's Important Dates Of Mikko Koivu

Mikko Koivu Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 8months, 23 days old age Mikko Koivu will turn 40 on 12 March, 2023. Only 3 months, 6 days, 15 hours,26 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mikko Koivu has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%