January 27, 2022

Mikky Ekko Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 17, 2018

Mikky Ekko Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mikky Ekko was born on 17-12-1984 in Shreveport in the state of Louisiana, United States. He is an American Record Producer, Recording Artist, Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: John Stephen Sudduth
Other Professions: Recording Artist Singer Songwriter Musician

Mikky Ekko Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is born to John Sudduth and Karen Sudduth. He has two siblings named Kirk Sudduth and Joanna Sudduth. He is married to Rebecca Sudduth since 2011.

Life's Important Dates Of Mikky Ekko

Mikky Ekko Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 1month, 10 days old age Mikky Ekko will turn 38 on 17 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 19 days, 6 hours,33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mikky Ekko has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%