October 01, 2022

Miles Teller Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 20, 2018

Miles Teller Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Miles Teller was born on 20-02-1987 in Downingtown in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Musician who known for his work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Miles Alexander Teller
Other Professions: Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Miles Teller

Miles Teller Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 7months, 11 days old age Miles Teller will turn 36 on 20 February, 2023. Only 4 months, 18 days, 2 hours,29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Miles Teller has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%