September 23, 2021

Milinda Siriwardana Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 23, 2019

Short Biography

Milinda Siriwardana was born on 04-12-1985 in Nagoda, Southern Province, Sri Lanka. He is a Sri Lankan Cricket Player.


Other Name: Tisse Appuhamilage Milinda Siriwardana, Miliya, Man with the golden arm
Milinda Siriwardana Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Milinda Siriwardana

Milinda Siriwardana Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 9 months, 19 days old age Milinda Siriwardana will turn 36 on 04 December, 2021. Only 2 months, 10 days, 10 hours, 30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Milinda Siriwardana has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%