Mumbai Indians Royal Challengers Bangalore Chennai Super Kings Kolkata Knight Riders Kings XI Punjab Rajasthan Royals Sunrisers Hyderabad Delhi Capitals India ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019 Australia ICC Cricket World Cup Team 2019

Milla Jovovich Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Milla Jovovich

#101 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 17 December, 1975
BIRTH PLACE Kiev
COUNTRY Ukraine
AGE (2019) 43 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 174 cm
in meters- 1.74 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 59 kg
in Pounds- 130.07 lbs
Last Updated on : December 17, 2018

Other Name: Milica Bogdanovna Jovovich
Appearance: Hollywood

Milla Jovovich Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 4 months, 1 day old age. Milla Jovovich will turn 44 on 17 December, 2019. Only 7 months, 28 days, 3 hours, 35 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Milla Jovovich has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%

Short Biography   Edit

Milla Jovovich was born on 17-12-1975 in Kiev, Ukraine. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Model, Singer, Musician, Fashion Designer & Media Personality who known for her work in Hollywood industry.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays